welcome to my blog

Jaera helpful Inspiration image hover
AwesomeShineeIcon


Basecode is free. But make sure you credits me !!


It's my bro's birthdaaay!
Monday, May 13, 2013 | 9:38 AM | 0 comments

Woah! Time flies so fast! He's 11 years old now! And then later he'll be a teenager! And he'll be taller than me :( Hahahaha! Anyways, HAPPY BIRTHDAY MY LIL BRO! Sissy loves you so muuuuuuuuuuch! I may not say it to you always though but me, your sissy loves you so muuuuch! Im super sorry I dont have a present for you, whuuut kind of sister i am?! hahahaha! dont you worry bro, next year, im goin to make sure that i'll have one for yaa! Missing you so much right now! hope we could be together again. Cant even visit you there :( But even though we're far awaaaaaaaaay from each other, im always here for yaaa. Super love yaa. You should take care always there, and mom and dad too. You'll always be my baby/lil bro. And i wanted to say that you're the 2nd most handsome man i know. (1st one is dad :D HAHAHA) whatever, you're handsoooome! missing our bondings, cuddlings and everything! Hope you have a great great day today! love youuuuuu


Mother's Day!
| 9:18 AM | 0 comments

Happy mother's day to my muuuuuuuuuuuuuuum! And to my aunt whom i consider my muuuuuuuuuuum too! I love both of them! I salute both of them! They were my heroes and Im thankful to God that he gave me these two angels who were there to guide me, take care of me, to teach me the gospel and everything! Maybe im not what i am today without them! I LOVE THEM! THEY ARE SPECIAL! HAPPY MOTHER'S DAY TO THEM AND TO ALL MUMS OUT THERE <3
New pups!
| 9:10 AM | 0 comments

Hey guys! Late post todaaaay hahahaha my dog gave birth to six cute pups last may 2, around 2 am, i think. It was awesome! It was my very first time seeing a dog giving birth! i watched already one in youtube though! but this one's amazing! She had one brown pup, one white with black spots and four plain white pups. I've got some names already for them. I named the brown one Brie, idk why i chose that but i feel like i want it for the brown pup, Spotty for the white with black spots, and since the four plain white pups are still identical much, im not yet giving names to them, i mean i got the names but not giving it to them like "this name is for that one.." haha! could you get what im trying to say? hahaha hope so. But here are the names I want for four of them: Booie, fluffy, sparky and buddy. I'll some pictures later or tomorrow.

Labels: ,

Soundcloud update!
Tuesday, April 30, 2013 | 9:02 AM | 0 comments

Sup guys it's me again and I just recorded some songs and uploaded it in my soundcloud. I recorded three songs all of it arent full cover, it's about 1 minute cover blah blah like that... so here you go!

 My MattyB You Make My Heart Skip Acoustic Cover My Taylor Swift Red Acoustic cover Last one is my Taylor Swift Ours cover


Enjoy! Haha! that's it for now, peace! xo 
 HAPPY MAY ONE EVERYONE!
Check this out!
Monday, April 29, 2013 | 3:00 AM | 0 comments


I just want to share this photo of me to you. My mum made this as her cover photo on her facebook and she edited this. It was pretty cool cuz she put some blush, lipstick and mascara and eyeliner. HAHAHA! but maybe it doesnt mean that she used to make fun of my photo haha naah! anyways it's pretty awesome =) my mum is sweet! i super love her! and i super missed her so much much much! I've been waiting STILL for that time that I'll be with them in Arizona. It's hard living w/o them, and i've always wanted to feel how it feels or what's the feeling of being with your with your mum or dad or both of them for long a time cuz everytime they visit me here, it was kinda awkward... i dont know. I just..you know, i used to live w/ my uncles, aunts and cousins since when i was little and I feel awkward when im with them but im trying to get rid of that feeling b/c i shoudnt feel that so  if you think it's happier w/o your parents then, you're wrong. Just sayin' b/c it's really hard. And ah.. maybe this is pretty much enough. thank you for spending your minute on reading this stuff and thank you for blogwalking and i'll post more, if i could and... heyy! today is the start of our enrollment, im not yet sure when will i enroll but maybe soon. haha! im super excited to go back to school, i missed my friends and im excited for our new uniform. Doncha worry, im going to share it with ya'll when i had it already. So, this is really really enough haha! thank you so much and see you guys latuuuuuurrr! peace! xo
EVOLUTION: Lol I found it funny
Friday, April 26, 2013 | 9:14 AM | 0 comments

(c)joshjm33 @ instagram 
My elementary ID and high school ID


Hahaha! I'm super bored that's why I made this =)


JAYMEE'S BIRTHDAY!
Monday, April 22, 2013 | 9:04 PM | 0 comments


HAPPY BIRTHDAY JAYMEE! YOU'RE A TEENAGER NOW =) YOU'RE AWESOME AND BEAUTIFUL! I LOVE YOU! HOPE YOU HAVE A GREAT DAY! BECAUSE YOU DESERVE IT! I LOVE YOU!